VVDIshop.com

Original Xhorse VVDI Programmers and Key Cutting Machine Technical Support

  • Home
  • VVDI2
  • VVDI MB
  • VVDI Prog
    • Multi Prog
    • Mini Prog
  • Key Tool Plus
  • Condor/Dolphin
    • Condor Mini Plus
    • Dolphin XP005
    • Dolphin II
    • Condor II
    • Xhorse Key Reader
    • Dolphin XP007
  • Download
  • Xhorse Remote
  • VVDI Tokens
  • VVDI BIMTool
  • Key Tool Max
    • Key Tool Max Pro
    • VVDI BEE Key Tool Lite
  • Xhorse Dolphin and Condor Common Problems and Solutions

Xhorse Key Programmer

Xhorse Toyota Universal Smart Key 2

Xhorse VVDI2 Prepares Toyota XM Proximity Remote

May 8, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

How-to: generate Xhorse Toyota XM remote (8A) using VVDI2 key programmer.   The XM smart key does not come with key shell.  key shell is […]

2019 VW POLO MQB495C

Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Adds Key 2019 VW POLO MQB49/5C

May 8, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Today 2019 VW POLO MQB49/5C add key success. Used Xhorse vvdi key tool plus pad for the whole process. Add key mqb platform (Johnson cluster […]

Unlock Nissan Micra Smart Key By Xhorse Vvdi Key Tool Plus (1)

How to Unlock Nissan Micra Smart Key by VVDI Key Tool Plus?

May 6, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Today I’ll show how to use Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Pad key programmer to unlock/renew a Nissan Micra key.   Separate outer shell of […]

Vvdiprog 2015 Dodge Sprinter 2

Xhorse VVDI2 and VVDI Prog Program 2015 Dodge Sprinter All Keys Lost

May 5, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Today we took a task to do a 2015 Dodge Sprinter all keys lost. The is what the key looks like: This is Eeprom reading from EZS […]

Vvdi2 Gt100 Read Edc17u34 Pin 4

Xhorse VVDI2 and GT100 Read EDC16U34 PIN Code on bench

May 3, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Successfully read PIN code from a VAG Bosch EDC16U34 ECU using Xhorse VVDI2 and GODIAG GT100 breakout box on bench. Read money data using vvdi2, […]

Xhorse Vvdi Key Tool Plus Adds A Key For 2010 Citroen Berlingo (14)

Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Adds a Key for 2010 Citroen Berlingo

April 30, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

This is an operation procedure about how to add a new remote key for 2010 Citroen Berlingo with Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Pad Key […]

Vvdi2 2012 Skoda Superb 1

Solved! VVDI2 Skoda Superb 2012 24C64 No Key Found After Programming

April 29, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Problem: I have s Skoda supreb 2012 which has one working smart key (orignal key MEGAMOS ID48), car push start button. Customer need another key […]

Xhorse Mini Prog Vvdi Key Tool Max Program 2013 Vw Cc M95320 (5)

Xhorse Mini Prog + VVDI Key Tool Max Program 2013 VW CC Key M95320

April 28, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

How to use Xhorse Mini Prog + VVDI Key Tool Max to program a dealer key M95320 for 2013 Volkswagen Passat CC? Today I’ll demonstrate […]

Vag Immo Data Online

Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus VAG MQB Online Token for Sale

April 26, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Xhorse vvdi key tool plus pad VW Skoda Seat MQB key programming requires token to calculate immo data online. The token used to get paid […]

Xhorse Vvdi Key Tool Plus Adds A Key For Porsche Cayenne S (4)

Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Adds a Key Porsche Cayenne S 93C86

April 26, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Purpose: Add a key for Porsche Cayenne S IC93C86 via Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Pad   Tools: Porsche Kessy Module Xhorse VVDI Key Tool […]

Xhorse Vvdi Key Tool Plus Add Key Id49 For Ford Freestyle 2018 (2)

Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Add Key ID49 for Ford Freestyle (2018-)

April 25, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

This is a quick demonstration of how to add a key ID49 for Ford Freestyle(2018-) with Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Plus Pad Programmer.   Prepare […]

Xhorse Tools Free Language

Which Xhorse Tools with/without Language Limitation?

April 23, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Good news! Some Xhorse tools support free update multi-language. That means no more need to get the language authority from dealer. It is free with […]

Xhorse Vvdi Bimtool Pro Vs. Xhorse Vvdi Bmw Comparison 02

Free Download Xhorse VVDI BIMTool Pro V1.7.3 Software

April 23, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

(April 23rd, 2021) Xhorse VVDI BIMTool Pro released new software version V1.7.3.   *** 2021-04-22 *** Require firmware V1.6.4 BMW V1.7.3 1. Support program not […]

Check Key Tool Free Token 1

How to Check Xhorse VVDI Key Tool Free Token combined with Condor / Dolphin?

April 22, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

Question: I have my xhorse dolphin xp05 key cutting machine combined with my key tool plus how do you know when you get a token […]

Xhorse Vvdi Mini Prog Key Tool Max Read Renault Duster Bcm Ic95040 (1)

Xhorse Mini Prog + Key Tool Max Read Renault Duster BCM IC95040

April 22, 2021 VVDISHOP 0

How to use Xhorse VVDI Mini Prog & Key Tool Max to read Renault Duster BCM IC95040 eeprom? As below I’ll show step by step. […]

Posts navigation

« 1 … 65 66 67 … 104 »
  • Xhorse XT57B super chip
  • 21100916337697909323
  • VVDI MLB Tool And MQB48 Adapter 5
  • Ebay 0511 142158 1
  • VVDI2 And Multi Prog

Recent Posts

  • Xhorse Universal Keys vs. Autel Review: Is Xhorse the Better Choice?
  • Xhorse VVDI Prog Clone Freelander 2 BCM BG9T-14D572-LA
  • Xhorse Multi Prog Clone BMW Fuel Pump Module EKPM3
  • Xhorse VVDI Prog Pinout to Delphi MT62.1G ECU
  • Xhorse Multi Prog Audi BCM2 V2 Adapter VCC No Connection
  • Xhorse Dolphin XP005L Error Code 70 Solution
  • Xhorse BCM2 Solder Free Adapter V2 Review: After Months of Use
  • Xhorse Key Tool Plus Adds Suzuki S-Cross 2017 Key without PIN
  • Will Xhorse Multi Prog Clone PSA EDC17C60 ECU?
  • Xhorse Multi Prog Reset Kia Optima Airbag 95910-D9070
  • VVDI2 and VVDI MLB Tool Error Software Not Have Authorization
  • Xhorse VVDI Key Tool MIDI Program 2025 Chevrolet Aveo Key
  • VVDI Key Tool Plus VAG Systems Auto Diagnose Not Working Solution
  • Read Geely Coolray 2024 Cluster Data with Xhorse Multi Prog
  • Replace Skoda Octavia 2018 MQB Dashboard with Xhorse Multi Prog

Categories

  • Car Diagnostic Tool
  • Odometer Correction Tool
  • Other Key Programmers
  • Xhorse ECU programmer
  • Xhorse Key Copy Machine
  • Xhorse Key Cutting Machine
  • Xhorse Key Programmer
  • Xhorse keys and chips
Xhorse Key Cutting Machines

Follow US

Youtube

Hot Tags

  • VVDI2
  • VVDI2 BMW
  • VVDI2 Full
  • VVDI MB
  • VVDI MLB Tool
  • Xhorse VVDI Prog
  • Xhorse MultiProg
  • VVDI Key Tool Plus
  • VVDI Prog
  • Xhorse Mini Prog
  • VVDI MB
  • VVDI Prog adapter
  • Dolphin XP005
  • VVDI MB Tool
  • VVDI Key Tool Max
  • VVDI Key Tool Max Pro
  • VVDI Mini Key tool
  • VVDI Mini OBD tool
  • Xhorse Condor
  • VVDI BIM Tool Pro
  • Xhorse app
  • VVDI2 VAG
  • VVDI2 Audi
  • VVDI2 MQB
  • VVDI BMW
  • Dolphin XP005
  • Dolphin XP005L
  • VVDI Super Chip
  • Xhorse XM38
  • VAG MM-007
  • Xhorse Smartkey
  • MINI Prog
  • Xhorse Key Reader

VVDIShop Blog Sitemap

VVDIShop blog sitemap

Blogroll

VVDIShop.com
VVDIShop Youtube
VVDIShop Official Blog

Contact us

Email:sales@VVDIShop.com
Skype: VVDIfactory.com
Whatsapp:+86 13559259147
Facebook: www.facebook.com/vvdishop/ Instagram:www.instagram.com/vvdishop Twitter: https://twitter.com/VVDIshop

Copyright © 2026 | WordPress Theme by MH Themes

Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.